Pune University Time Table 2020 – Unipune FY SY TY BA B.Sc Annul/Sem Exam Date/Routine PDF

Pune University Time Table 2020

Pune University Time Table 2020 Download Pune University UG PG 1st, 2nd, 3rd / Final Year & Sem Exam Date Online. Pune University BA Bcom BSC Exam Schedule PDF| Pune University MA Mcom MSC Exam Routine online. Savitri Phule Pune University Exam Date Sheet will issue in the upcoming days. All private & regular non collage and ex-students can download Pune University Time Table 2020 through main web portal.  Here we are provide direct link given below. So all of you may able to download Pune University Exam 2020 Date/Time Table through main web portal.

Pune University UG/PG Exam Date Sheet

 Savitribai Phule Pune University exam date sheet will issue before one month of examinations. So you can check and download Pune University Time Table 2020. Every year Pune University declare PU BA Bcom BSC Exam Schedule PDF in the month Feb/March. So this year also Pune University Time Table 2020 will issue in the same month. Without PU Annual Exam schedule you will not be manage for study plan so keep follow with us. Pune University Exam Time Table will available in PDF format at official site. Candidates can download PU 1st Year 2nd Sem, 2nd Year 4th Sem, 3rd Year 6th Sem Exam Schedule PDF via online free of cost through on this web page.

Events Details
University Name Pune University
Name of Examination PU BA B.Sc B.Com MA Mcom MSC
Examination Type University Exams
Post Category Pune University Admit Card 
Status of Time Table Available Soon
Admit Card Release Date February/March 2020 { Expected }
Official Website
www.unipune.ac.in

Savitribai Phule Pune University Scheme

Large no of students who are searching Pune University Time Table 2020, they can  download Savitribai Phule Pune University exam program from main web portal. Pune University UG and PG exam time table will publish versy soon on its official main site at www.unipune.ac.in. Private regular non collage and ex-students can check and download Pune University main/back and due or supplementary exam Time Table 2020 from direct link.

Latest update:- Savitribai Phule Pune University Scheme/Time Table will announce as soon as possible. @unipune.ac.in Even/Odd Sem Exam Date will release on its official website. All private & Regular non collage and ex-students can check Pune University Time Table 2020 from direct link. You can also share this information with your friends through the social networks like Face book, Twitter and Google Plus. For more latest updates keep in touch with our website

@unipune.ac.in Even/Odd Sem Exam Date

Pune university is going to conducts Undergraduate and post graduate various courses annual examination in month of April/May. Private and regular students are waiting Pune University Time Table 2020 long time. We will updated Pune University Exam Time Table 2020 on this page after official declaration. So all students are suggested that timetable will be helpful for the students to make their schedule for the preparation of their examination. Check out more of the details about Pune University Exam Date Sheet 2020 from the below description.

Former names
  • University of Poona
  • University of Pune
Motto Yaḥ kriyāvān saḥ paṇḍitaḥ
Motto in English
“Where Actions Prove Knowledge
Type Public
Established 10 February 1949; 71 years ago
Chancellor Governor of Maharashtra
Vice-Chancellor Nitin R. Karmalkar
Students 7,562
Postgraduates 6,948
Location
PuneMaharashtra
India

 

Campus Urban
Affiliations UGC
Website www.unipune.ac.in

PU Annual/Semester  Exam Routine PDF

Pune University Time Table 2020: Savitribai Phule Pune University is also known as University of Pune. It is a university in Pune in western India. This university was established on year 10 February 1948.  The university has been ranked 3rd in India by the times higher education world university rankings. The university has affliated collages, departments and research institutes, which are primarily in Pune. Pune University is a state university and this university is the oldest institution in term of higher learning education.  All appearing candidates can download their Pune University Time Table 2020 from main web portal.

How to check Pune University Time Table 2020 Online

  • First, go to official web page –unipune.ac.in
  • Click on Examination link – on the home page
  • In student section – Click the Schedule and Time Table
  • Download the desirable Examination schedule in PDF format
  • Save it & Take print out for future reference

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *