Lucknow University BSc Time Table 2020 @.lkouniv.ac.in UG Science Part 1 2 3 Year Exam Schedule PDF

Lucknow University BSc Time Table 2020

Lucknow University BSC Time Table 2020 Summer University of Lucknow Science Part 1, 2, 3 Exam Date 2020: All Students find LU BSC Exam Time Table 2020 for BSC courses. The Lucknow University will published UG Science Summer Exam Time Table as soon as. So all Regular and Private Students need to visit the official website www.lkouniv.ac.in to download Lucknow University Exam Schedule for 1st, 2nd, 3rd/Final Year Online. Here on this page we are providing downloading link, after it published officially. So all Regular, Private and ATKT Students can check LU BSC Sem 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th Exam Time Table in pdf format.

LU UG Science Exam Date Sheet

Lucknow University Exam Time Table will declare before one month of examination. All private & regualr stdents can Download LU Summer Semester Date Sheet 2020 Pdf Online From Official Website. Lucknow University will release UG bachelor of Science Summer Exam Date Sheet on its official website. When the University Release University of Lucknow BSc Summer Date Sheet Semester II, IVth, VIth, We Update Below Time Table Download Link. So you may access LU UG Science Exam Scheme PDF through main web portal.

Lucknow University BSc Time Table 2020

University name Lucknow University
Exam Name UG Science Exam 2020
Session year 2020-21
Category  Time Table
Time Table issue Date Before one month of Exams
Courses type Annual/Semester Exam
Status Update Soon
Official website www.lkouniv.ac.in

LU BSC Part 1 2 3 Year Exam Routine PDf

Lucknow University UG- Science Exam Date Sheet Part first second final Exam will announce in the upcoming month of March Lucknow University Time Table 2020 will declare online only. Every Year Lucknow University conducts Bachelor of Arts Annual Examination in the month April/May. It is expected this year this Lucknow University UG BSC Annual Examination in the same month. will announce in the same month. So, all students can need to download LU UG BSC Part 1 2 3 Exam Routine online by internet mode.

Lucknow University Bachelor of Science  Exam Routine

Lucknow University BSC Time Table 2020: LU is a teaching, residential and affiliating university, organised into more than 160 colleges and institutes, located throughout the city and other surrounding areas. Lucknow University offers BA, B.Sc, B.Com, BSW, B.Ed, M.A, M.Sc, M.Com, M.Ed etc. Now private regular students can check LU Exam BSC Routine main/back and due Exam through main web portal. In case of any queries and suggestions, please contact us using the comment box which is given below.

Former name
Canning College
Motto Light and Learning
Type Public state university
Established 1920; 100 years ago
Chancellor Anandiben Patel
Vice-Chancellor Alok Kumar Rai
Students 19,225
Undergraduates 10,976
Postgraduates 7,290
Location
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

,

India
Campus Urban
Affiliations UGC, AIU, NAAC, ACU, BCI.
Website www.lkouniv.ac.in

How to download Lucknow University BSC Exam Time Table 2020

  • Students first visit go on the official website at www.lkouniv.ac.in
  • The open the date sheet portal
  • Select your course and year
  • Click on the link of the date sheet
  • Download LU BSC Exam Routine pdf format
  • Check the exam schedule & Save it
  • Take a print out hard copy for future use

In case of any queries and suggestions, please contact us using the comment box which is given below. We will try to help you out and solve your queries as soon as possible. For more latest updates keep in touch with our website

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *