GGTU Time Table 2020 – Download BA Bcom BSC MA Mcom MSC Exam Date Sheet/Routine PDF

GGTU Time Table 2020

GGTU Time Table 2020 Download Govind Guru Tribal University UG/PG Exam Date Sheet online. Govind Guru Tribal University BA Bcom BSC & PG Exam Routine released on its official website. GGTU Banswara MA Mcom MSC Exam Schedule PDF will declare in the February Month. Regular, Private, Non-College and Ex-Students can check and download GGTU University UG PG 1st, 2nd, 3rd Year Time Table 2020 on its official website www.ggtu.ac.in. Here we are providing direct link on this page, so you can use download GGTU Time Table 2020 through main web portal.

GGT Banswara University UG/PG Exam Date Sheet

GGTU Time Table 2020 for BA Bcom BSC MA Mcom MSC Part 1 2 3 Year Exam will available soon. The Govind Guru Tribal University is going to planning to conduct Undergraduate and postgraduate courses Examination for Session 2019-20 in the month of March/April. A Large Numbers of students who are looking GGTU Time Table 2020, they can download GGT Banswara University Exam Date Sheet through main web portal. Students if you want to any more information about GGTU Time Table 2020 you may visit official web portal.

University Name Govind Guru Tribal University
Name of Exam UG/PG Exams
Article Category Exam Time Table
Exam Date March/April
Time Table Availability Date February Month
Academic Year 2019-20
Status Released
Official website www.ggtu.ac.in

Govind Guru Tribal University Exam Schedule PDF

Many thousands of Students are enrolled in UG PG courses under GGTU Banswara. They are eagerly looking GGTU Time Table 2020 very long time search here and there. Govind Guru Tribal University Exam Schedule is under making process. After this process finished, Banswara University Exam Time Table will announce on its official website. All Students keep some patience. After it official declaration, all of you can able to download Banswara University Exam Time Table 2020 through online mode. You can also share this information with your friends through the social networks like Face book, Twitter and Google Plus. For more latest updates keep in touch with our website.

GGTU Banswara BA BSC Bcom 1st 2nd 3rd Exam Scheme

Govind Guru Tribal University UG PG courses exam time table will release shortly. www.ggtu.ac.in Exam Time Table is very important for all students appearing in the exams. All Students of GGTU can download Time Table pdf and plan their study according to Exam Schedule. Students need to prepare as per GGTU UGPG Exam Time Table 2020 only. All students can download GGTU Banswara BA BSC Bcom 1st 2nd 3rd Exam Scheme through main web portal. You can also share this information with your friends through the social networks like Face book, Twitter and Google Plus. For more latest updates keep in touch with our website.

Former name
Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University
Type Public
Established 2012
Vice-Chancellor KC Sodani
Location
Banswara

,

Rajasthan

,

India
Affiliations UGC
Website www.ggtu.ac.in

GGT University Banswara MA Mcom MSC Exam Program PDF

Govind Guru Tribal University is formerly known as Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University. The GGTU is a state university located at Banswara, Rajasthan, India. The University was founded in 2012 by the Government of Rajasthan through the Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University, Udaipur Act, 2012 and was to be named after the 6th Prime Minister of India, Rajiv Gandhi, and to be located in Udaipur. It was renamed through the Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University, Udaipur in 2016. GGT University offered various course like as BA, B.Sc, B.Com, BBA, BCA, LLB, B.Ed, MA, M.Sc, M.Com, MBA, MCA etc. Now all private & regular non collage ex-students can download GGTU Time Table 2020 through main web portal.

How to Download GGTU Banswara Exam Time Table 2020 Online
  • First Students need to open the official website at www.ggtu.ac.in
  • Home Page of GGTU will appear on your screen.
  • Click on Examination section
  • Now Click Examination Time Table link
  • Choose your subject name, Year
  • Now click on Download Attachment button
  • A pdf fille will appear on screen
  • Save it and check your Time Table
  • Take a print out of hard copy for further use it

In case of any queries and suggestions, please contact us using the comment box which is given below. We will try to help you out and solve your queries as soon as possible. For more latest updates keep in touch with our website.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *