GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020 – GGTU Banswara Bcom 1st 2nd 3rd Exam Schedule/Routine PDF

GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020

GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020 Download GGT University Bachelor of Commerce exam date & timing, Routine online. Govind Guru Tribal University Bcom first second final Year exam time table will released very soon. Private & regular students are studying in the GGT University and going to appear in the Bcom annual examination are searching GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020. They all of you can also download Banswara GGTU Bcom part 1 2 3 Year Exam Schedule from direct link. Here we are providing download direct link. So you can download GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020 through main web portal.

GGTU Banswara Bcom Exam Date Sheet

Govind Guru Tribal University Bcom Part 1 2 3 Year exam date sheet will be issued before one month of examination. GGT University Bachelor of Commerce part 1 2 3 year examinations conducts in the month of March/April every year. It’s expected this year GGT University will be organized Bcom Annual Examination in the same month. Private & regular non collage and ex-students who are going to appeared in examination, they are waiting GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020. All candidates can able to Download GGTU Bcom Exam Schedule from direct link.

GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020

University Name Govind Guru Tribal University
Name of Exam UG Bcom Exams
Article Category Exam Time Table
Exam Date March/April
Time Table Availability Date February Month
Academic Year 2019-20
Status Update Soon
Official website www.ggtu.ac.in

GGTU Bcom Part 1 2 3 Year Exam Schedule PDF

GGT University UG- commerce 1st 2nd & 3rd exam program will release online only main web page.   GGT University Bcom Exam time table is very important for all students because according to bcom time table can do you study plan. Students have start preparation according to GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020 and think about how to get high marks in the examination. Govind Guru Tribal University will release the Bcom part I II III Year Time Table in the month of January. So all students are regular check and update Bcom Time Table of GGTU related other information from main web page. For more latest updates keep in touch with our website.

Latest update- Due to the outbreak of the Covid-19 pandemic and ongoing lockdown in Rajasthan as well as in the entire country, GGTU UG/PG Exam Date is expected to be delayed. Now, GGTU Banswara Bcom Exam Program is likely to be released in the month of May/June 2020.

GGTU Banswara Bcom Exam Program

Govind Guru Tribal University will be announced Bcom first second last year exam time table in the upcoming month. After published exam schedule, we will mention GGTU Bcom exam schedule link on this page. All students can download GGTU Bcom exam time tale on the official website. All the university conducts its exam exams for various courses of undergraduate and post graduate like as BA, B.Com, BSc, MA, M.com, MSc, MBA, MCA, BBA, LLB, Law and other every year. Now all students can download GGTU Bcom main/back and due papers exam schedule from direct link.

Former name
Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University
Type Public
Established 2012
Vice-Chancellor KC Sodani
Location
Banswara

,

Rajasthan

,

India
Affiliations UGC
Website www.ggtu.ac.in

GGTU Banswara Bcom Exam Time Table PDF

Govind Guru Tribal University is formerly known as Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University. The GGTU is a state university located at Banswara, Rajasthan, India. The University was founded in 2012 by the Government of Rajasthan through the Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University, Udaipur Act, 2012 and was to be named after the 6th Prime Minister of India, Rajiv Gandhi, and to be located in Udaipur. It was renamed through the Rajiv Gandhi Tribal University, Udaipur in 2016. Now all private & regular non collage ex-students can download GGTU Bcom Time Table 2020 through main web portal.

How to Download GGTU Banswara Bcom Exam Time Table 2020 Online

  • First Students need to open the official website at www.ggtu.ac.in
  • Home Page of GGTU will appear on your screen.
  • Click on Examination section
  • Now Click Examination Time Table link
  • Choose Bcom part 1 2 3 Year Exams
  • Now click on Download Attachment button
  • A pdf fille will appear on screen
  • Save it and check your Time Table
  • Take a print out of hard copy for further use it

In case of any queries and suggestions, please contact us using the comment box which is given below. We will try to help you out and solve your queries as soon as possible. For more latest updates keep in touch with our website.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *