BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020- Barkatullah University BA Bcom BSc MA MSc Exam Date/Hall Ticket PDF

BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020

BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 Download BA. BSC. BCom. BBA. BCA 1st & 2nd 3rd Year: Barkatullah University Bhopal BA Admit Card 2020 Part 1st & 2nd 3rd Year| BU Bhopal BSc Admit Card 2020 BU Bhopal BCom Admit Card 2020 BU Bhopal BBA BCA Admit Card \ Hall Ticket 2020 Part 1st & 2nd Year Download Online on Official Portal. All private & Regular non collage and ex-students can download BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 through main web portal. Here we are provide direct link on this page. So all of you can download BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 for UG/PG Exams on this page.

Barkatullah University Exam Hall Ticket Online

arkatullah University will conduct various UG, PG and Diploma Courses exam in the Month of April/May. Now the Private and regular students want to get their BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 of UG & PG Semester Exams.  The university will publish Barkatullah University Exam Call Letter on the official website at www.bubhopal.ac.in very soon. You can check detailed information about the same below on this page.

BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020

Name of Organization Barkatullah University, Bhopal
Name of Examination Annual Wise Examination
Name of UG Courses BA B.Sc B.Com BCA & others
Examination Session 2020-21
Category of Article Admit Card
Mode of Declaration Call Letter Online Mode
Annual BU Examination Date From 11 March to till 30 April 2020
Annual Practical Exam Date February Month
Time Table Schedule Status Available Here
Admit Card Declaration Date Before 10-15 Days of Exams
BU Bhopal Admit Card Available soon
Official Web Portal www.bubhopal.ac.in

@.bubhopal.ac.in BA Bcom BSC Exam Call Letter

Bhopal BA, BSC, MA, MCOM Semester Exam Hall Ticket will announce before 10-15 days of exams on its official website. BU Bhopal UG/PG first Second Final Year Exam Admit Card 2020 Download Link Also Available on university Web Portal. So all private & regular non collage and ex-studentsUsing Your Application ID & Date of Birth and Download BU Bhopal BA/BSc/BCom Admit Card for Sem/Annual Examinations 2020. For more details about Barkatullah University Exam Date/Admit Card, May visit on its official website at @.bubhopal.ac.in.

Quick update:- BU Bhopal University UG/PG (postponed) New Exam Date will release in the upcoming month. So Students Download Barkatullah University UG Exam Admit Card 2020 e-Call Letter Download their official link. So all students keep visiting regularly on this page.

BU Bhopal MA Mcom MSC Exam Permission Letter

Barkatullah University Admit Card 2020 is very impoatant for all private & regular. With out @.bubhopal.ac.in BA Bcom BSC Exam Call Letter can not allowed in the examination centers. So all students are inform that All participated in the upcoming exams. They all of you are carry BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 & one original ID Proof in the examinations. So all students can download BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 through main web portal.

offering courses in its affiliated Colleges and University Teaching Departments in the faculties:-

  • faculties of Arts,
  • Social Science,
  • Science,
  • Life Science,
  • Engineering,
  • Law, Commerce, Education,
  • Physical Education,
  • Technology,
  • Home Science and Management.

Bhopal University Main/Sem Exam Entry Card

Barkatullah University, formerly known as Bhopal University, was established in 1970 in the capital city of Madhya Pradesh and rechristened in 1988 as Barkatullah Vishwavidyalaya in the living memory of the great freedom fighter Prof. Barkatullah who belonged to Bhopal. The University has been accredited ‘B’ grade by NAAC in 2015. University campus covering an area of approx. 400 acres of land is located along Hoshangabad highway at a distance of about 3 km from Habibganj Railway Station. Now all students can download BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 Online by internet mode.

Former names
University of Bhopal
Type Public
Established 1970; 50 years ago
Chancellor Governor of Madhya Pradesh
Vice-Chancellor Pr. R.J Roa
Location
Bhopal

,

Madhya Pradesh

,

India
Campus Urban
Affiliations UGC
Website www.bubhopal.ac.in

How To Download BU Bhopal University Admit Card 2020

  1. o to the official website at : www.bubhopal.ac.in
  2. Find the link of BU Bhopal Admit Card 2020 and click on this link.
  3. Now select your course, year/ semester from the list.
  4. Then enter your Name, DOB and application number details.
  5. After doing this click on the submit button.
  6. The hall ticket would be available on your screen.
  7. Download it and take a print out of it.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *